Next page . . . . Previous page . . . . Speeches . . . . Contents . . . . Sittings . . . . PDF . . . . Video

Legislative Assembly for the ACT: 2011 Week 10 Hansard (Thursday, 22 September 2011) . . Page.. 4424 ..


5

Calwell Primary School

(K-6)

10

6

Caroline Chisholm School (K-6)

(K-6)

10

7

Charnwood - Dunlop Primary School

(K-6)

10

8

Cranleigh School

(K-6) Special

10

9

Curtin Primary School

(K-6)

10

10

Fadden Primary School

(K-6)

10

11

Farrer Primary School

(K-6)

10

12

Florey Primary School

(K-6)

10

13

Forrest Primary School

(K-6)

10

14

Fraser Primary School

(K-6)

10

15

Gilmore Primary School

(K-6)

10

16

Giralang Primary School

(K-6)

10

17

Gowrie Primary School

(K-6)

10

18

Hawker Primary School

(K-6)

10

19

Isabella Plains Early Childhood School

(K-6)

10

20

Jervis Bay Primary School

(K-6)

0

21

Latham Primary School

(K-6)

10

22

Lyneham Primary School

(K-6)

10

23

Lyons Early Childhood School

(K-6)

10

24

Macgregor Primary School

(K-6)

10

25

Malkara School

(K-6) Special

10

26

Maribyrnong Primary School

(K-6)

10

27

Mawson Primary School

(K-6)

10

28

Miles Franklin Primary School

(K-6)

10

29

Monash Primary School

(K-6)

10

30

Mount Rogers Primary School

(K-6)

10

31

Narrabundah Early Childhood School

(K-6)

10

32

Ngunnawal Primary School

(K-6)

10

33

O'Connor Co-Operative School (P-2)

(K-6)

10

34

Palmerston District Primary School

(K-6)

10

35

Red Hill Primary School

(K-6)

10

36

Richardson Primary School

(K-6)

10

37

Southern Cross Early Childhood School

(K-2)

10

38

Taylor Primary School

(K-6)

10

39

Torrens Primary School

(K-6)

10

40

Wanniassa Hills Primary School

(K-6)

10

41

Weetangera Primary School

(K-6)

10

42

Woden School (The)

(K-6) Special

10

43

Alfred Deakin High School

(7-10)

20

44

Amaroo School

(K-10)

20

45

Belconnen High School

(7-10)

20

46

Calwell High School

(7-10)

20

47

Campbell High School

(7-10)

20

48

Caroline Chisholm School (7-10)

(7-10)

20

49

Dickson College

(11-12)

20

50

Erindale College/Active Leisure C.

(11-12)

20

51

Gold Creek School (7-10)

(7-10)

20

52

Hawker College

(11-12)

20

53

Kaleen High School

(7-10)

20

54

Lake Tuggeranong College

(11-12)

20

55

Lanyon High School

(7-10)

20

56

Melba Copland Secondary School 11-12

(11-12)

20

57

Melba Copland Secondary School 7-10

(7-10)

20

58

Melrose High School

(7-10)

20

59

Narrabundah College

(11-12)

30

60

Stromlo High School (6-10)

(6-10)

30


Next page . . . . Previous page . . . . Speeches . . . . Contents . . . . Sittings . . . . PDF . . . . Video